FIB440407P-THICK MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440407P-THICK]



Part Number: FIB440407P-THICK

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440407P-THICK MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440407P-THICK MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£37.00
£44.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet (diameter 2.8 mm)

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7m
Cable diameter 2.8 mm
Features
Connector 2 LC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM4
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Violet
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1 LC/UPC

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 7m LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: LC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 7m, Cable diameter: 2.8 mm

Product Description

Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet (diameter 2.8 mm)

Currently viewing: FIB440407P-THICK MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews

Mr
My del 2330dn printer has being faulty for a while and they are quiet expensive to replace,as i work ...

(read more)
By Paul Taylor

MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: