FIB441002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB441002]



Part Number: FIB441002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB441002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB441002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441002. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB441002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood

Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: