FIB441007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB441007]



Part Number: FIB441007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB441007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2

FIB441007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441007. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 7 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB441007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: