FIB441010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB441010]



Part Number: FIB441010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB441010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2

FIB441010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10m 9/125 SM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB441010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar


Superb company to deal with. Will be ordering more IT Related products from them.

(read more)
By Neil Hawkins

mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w

Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: