FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB4420005]



Part Number: FIB4420005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4420005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 0.5m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Great Service
Great service - quick, efficient and helpful!

(read more)
By Daniel McCarthy

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows

Great Service
Great service - quick, efficient and helpful!

(read more)
By Daniel McCarthy


Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: