FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB4420005]



Part Number: FIB4420005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4420005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 0.5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE


Good price very good service.

(read more)
By Ronnie Newton


Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton

IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: