FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB4420005]



Part Number: FIB4420005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4420005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 0.5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB4420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: