FIB442003-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 3M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442003-2]



Part Number: FIB442003-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442003-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 3M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442003-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 3M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 3m LC/LC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442003-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 3M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin

Mr
Fantastic service. I ordered 6 phones late in the afternoon and they arrived less than 24 hrs later. ...

(read more)
By Alan


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham

Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: