FIB442007-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442007-2]



Part Number: FIB442007-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442007-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442007-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 7m LC/LC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 7m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442007-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard

Mr
Purchased a Samsung touch screen overlay last week. Arrived promptly and in good condition works exa ...

(read more)
By Jamie Campbell


HP Laserjet 2200 DT arrived very well packed and in perfect condition. The unit operates as new and ...

(read more)
By Simon Griffiths

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: