FIB442007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442007]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB442007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB442007. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 7 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB442007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue

Mr
Although I was not expecting the appliance to have a 2-pin continental plug, I was very pleased with ...

(read more)
By Paul Welch


This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries


This is the first time Ive used the online ordering services and found it to be simple to use. Pr ...

(read more)
By Tina Goldsmith

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: