FIB442008 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442008]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB442008

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442008 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442008 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 8 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB442008. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 8 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB442008 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 50/125 MM OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Purchased a 28" Iiyama HD Monitor - Athema was the cheapest place for the model we required and the ...

(read more)
By James Wills

Mr
I order a HP laser printer and it arrived less than 24 hours later. Unfortunately there was a small ...

(read more)
By Joe Gass


Very helpful staff, located the exact item I needed, quick and ear service and was updated along the ...

(read more)
By Lee Smitten

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

John
I genuinely enjoy studying on this website, it holds good content. Never fight an inanimate object. ...

(read more)
By Smithe289

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: