FIB442010-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442010-2]



Part Number: FIB442010-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442010-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442010-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Features

Microconnect 10m LC/LC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442010-2 MicroConnect LC-LC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes


We have been purchasing papers from Athema Services Ltd since 2008. | Items Price: Competitively Che ...

(read more)
By Di Gong


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird


I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: