FIB442010 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB442010]



Part Number: FIB442010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442010 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB442010 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£30.00
£36.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442010 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

Mr
Bought a pre-owned printer off these guys - great price & communication delivered within 3 days perf ...

(read more)
By Alan Dickson


Excellent service, before and after sales service good Product although Refurbishment looks as g ...

(read more)
By ANDY BLAKEMORE


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: