FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442015]



Part Number: FIB442015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15m 50/125 MM. Cable length: 15 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. A new unit failed to work in my printer, but I was given very good support and th ...

(read more)
By Richard Payne

Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat

Mr
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema Services. It arrived the next day and was very well pac ...

(read more)
By Marc Wachsmann


I purchased 6 Ex-Demo computers from Athema and was very happy with the condition and service from t ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Jackman

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: