FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442015]



Part Number: FIB442015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: