FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442015]



Part Number: FIB442015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill


Thank you for of the paper that was delivered fast.

(read more)
By Martin Hope

Mr
We found the best deal around with Athema and the service was so fast and pleasant, was a pleasure d ...

(read more)
By Zaeem Qayum


Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: