FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442015]



Part Number: FIB442015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mr
My experience of purchasing a printer from Athema was as simple and trouble free as I was hoping. Al ...

(read more)
By Geoff Morris

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Mr
Dealing with Athema Services was a pleasure. Quick, easy and efficient. I got the supplies I need ...

(read more)
By Claudiu Iorgulescu

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: