FIB442025-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB442025-2]



Part Number: FIB442025-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442025-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB442025-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 25m LC/LC LSZH. Cable length: 25 m. Fiber optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442025-2 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills

MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: