FIB461003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB461003]



Part Number: FIB461003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB461003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2

FIB461003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 3m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Currently viewing: FIB461003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Mr
Great service! Ordered a printer on Wednesday afternoon, received this morning (Friday) Printer w ...

(read more)
By Rob


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: