FIB461005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB461005]



Part Number: FIB461005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB461005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2

FIB461005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 5m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Currently viewing: FIB461005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I was very impressed with my purchase from Athema.co.uk. I ordered a fax machine one day paid expect ...

(read more)
By Richard


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross


Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: