FIB461007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB461007]



Part Number: FIB461007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB461007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2

FIB461007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 7m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Cable length: 7 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Currently viewing: FIB461007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall


Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: