FIB461010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB461010]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB461010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB461010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2

FIB461010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 10m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH.
- Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 Yellow.

Currently viewing: FIB461010 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Mr
I bought an ex-demo laser printer from Athema Services at a fraction of the new cost. The product is ...

(read more)
By David Charity

Managing Director
Thanks for a very prompt and efficient delivery. The refurbished printer was packed perfectly and a ...

(read more)
By Rosario Sardo


Great to deal with, friendly, helpful. After-sales responsive to queries and prompt with answers. Hi ...

(read more)
By Sarah


Good price very good service.

(read more)
By Ronnie Newton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: