FIB472003 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB472003]



Part Number: FIB472003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB472003 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB472003 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 E-2000 (APC)
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC, 9/125, 3m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: E-2000 (APC), Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m

Product Description

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Currently viewing: FIB472003 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 3m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Purchased a Samsung touch screen overlay last week. Arrived promptly and in good condition works exa ...

(read more)
By Jamie Campbell

Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar


We have been purchasing papers from Athema Services Ltd since 2008. | Items Price: Competitively Che ...

(read more)
By Di Gong


The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: