FIB472005 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB472005]



Part Number: FIB472005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB472005 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB472005 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£30.00
£36.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 E-2000 (APC)
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC, 9/125, 5m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: E-2000 (APC), Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5m

Product Description

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Currently viewing: FIB472005 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 5m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: