FIB472010 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB472010]



Part Number: FIB472010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB472010 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB472010 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£30.00
£36.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 E-2000 (APC)
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC, 9/125, 10m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: E-2000 (APC), Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m.
DUPLEX, Single mode tight buffer.

Currently viewing: FIB472010 MicroConnect LC/UPC - E2000/APC 9/125, 10m Singlemode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

This is the first time Ive used the online ordering services and found it to be simple to use. Pr ...

(read more)
By Tina Goldsmith

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: