FIB722001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB722001]



Part Number: FIB722001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB722001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB722001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- FC - SC
- 1m

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB722001. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m

Product Description

- FC - SC
- 1m

Currently viewing: FIB722001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish

Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: