FIB722002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB722002]



Part Number: FIB722002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB722002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB722002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- FC - SC
- 2m

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Blue
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB722002. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

- FC - SC
- 2m

Currently viewing: FIB722002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I have recently purchased a number of printers from Athema Services. I have always found Darren Lang ...

(read more)
By Paul Broadbent

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: