FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB740001]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB740001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB740001. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 62/125 µm

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema Services. It arrived the next day and was very well pac ...

(read more)
By Marc Wachsmann

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm


Very good service - they soon sort any problems and are keen to win your business.

(read more)
By Graham Dyson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: