FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB740001]



Part Number: FIB740001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB740001. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB740001 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates

Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: