FIB740002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB740002]



Part Number: FIB740002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB740002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB740002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB740002. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB740002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop

Mr
The HP laserjet 1320nw supplied looks in good condition and works fine. It came with a 45% full cart ...

(read more)
By Martyn Brown


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst

Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen

Mr
We ordered a samsung multifunction printer from Athema. Unfortunately when the printer arrived a few ...

(read more)
By William Llyr Hughes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: