FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB741001]



Part Number: FIB741001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Cable colour Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB741001. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Mr
I ordered, as it turned out, the wrong product from the website so called to see what I could do abo ...

(read more)
By Steven Hall


This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: