FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB741001]



Part Number: FIB741001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Cable colour Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB741001. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB741001 MicroConnect FC-LC 1M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
VERY SATISFIED AND WILL PLACE MORE ORDERS IN THE FUTURE

(read more)
By FRANCIS CORRIGAN

Great Service
Great service - quick, efficient and helpful!

(read more)
By Daniel McCarthy

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian

Miss
Nice easy people to deal with and a good product - prompt responses even after the sale was complete ...

(read more)
By Sue Hockaday

Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: