FIB741010 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB741010]



Part Number: FIB741010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB741010 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB741010 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB741010. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB741010 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond

Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan

Mr
My del 2330dn printer has being faulty for a while and they are quiet expensive to replace,as i work ...

(read more)
By Paul Taylor

Mr
Although I was not expecting the appliance to have a 2-pin continental plug, I was very pleased with ...

(read more)
By Paul Welch

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: