FIB742002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB742002]



Part Number: FIB742002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB742002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB742002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- FC - LC
- 2m

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Blue
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB742002. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

- FC - LC
- 2m

Currently viewing: FIB742002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
My del 2330dn printer has being faulty for a while and they are quiet expensive to replace,as i work ...

(read more)
By Paul Taylor

mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w

Mr
Wonderful company, printer delivered in 48 hours and looks to be in good shape. Proof will be in the ...

(read more)
By Leslie

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: