FIB751002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2M 62,5/125 OM1 Multmiode Duplex - eet01
[FIB751002]



Part Number: FIB751002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB751002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2M 62,5/125 OM1 Multmiode Duplex

FIB751002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2M 62,5/125 OM1 Multmiode Duplex - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 FC/UPC
Connector 2 FC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber optic type OM1
Full duplex Y
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC. Cable length: 2 m. Fiber optic type: OM1, Connector 1: FC/UPC, Connector 2: FC/UPC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB751002 MicroConnect FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2M 62,5/125 OM1 Multmiode Duplex - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

mr
Helpful company. Quick delivery and useful after care.

(read more)
By d richardson


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson


Very helpful staff, located the exact item I needed, quick and ear service and was updated along the ...

(read more)
By Lee Smitten


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: