FIB821001 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB821001]



Part Number: FIB821001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB821001 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB821001 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB821001. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB821001 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Athema provided an excellent services. The item we required had to be ordered in by Athema but we w ...

(read more)
By Jane Hogwood

Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: