FIB821003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB821003]



Part Number: FIB821003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB821003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB821003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB821003. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB821003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


Service is the name; service is the game. Does exactly what is says \on the tin\"!"

(read more)
By Pete Lewis

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: