FIB821005 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB821005]



Part Number: FIB821005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB821005 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB821005 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB821005. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 5m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB821005 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: