FIB841015 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB841015]



Part Number: FIB841015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB841015 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

FIB841015 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Features
Source data-sheet .

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841015. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB841015 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. A new unit failed to work in my printer, but I was given very good support and th ...

(read more)
By Richard Payne


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes


Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin


Hi there, We architects are hard on our printers because we have to reproduce drawings and document ...

(read more)
By Ingrid Morris

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: