FIB851003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB851003]



Part Number: FIB851003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB851003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB851003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Cable type OS2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 3m SC/UPC-LC/APC Singlemode LSZH. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Cable type: OS2. Cable length: 3m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB851003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer


very fast service sales team very helpful easy to use website

(read more)
By Richard


Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald

Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

Great Service
Great service - quick, efficient and helpful!

(read more)
By Daniel McCarthy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: