FIB851010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB851010]



Part Number: FIB851010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB851010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB851010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Cable type OS2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OS2
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 10m SC/UPC-LC/APC Singlemode LSZH. Cable length: 10 m. Fiber optic type: OS2, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB851010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-LC/APC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth

Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: