FIB881003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB881003]



Part Number: FIB881003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB881003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB881003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB881003. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB881003 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

HP Laserjet 2200 DT arrived very well packed and in perfect condition. The unit operates as new and ...

(read more)
By Simon Griffiths


This is the first time Ive used the online ordering services and found it to be simple to use. Pr ...

(read more)
By Tina Goldsmith


Hi there, We architects are hard on our printers because we have to reproduce drawings and document ...

(read more)
By Ingrid Morris

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: