fiber optic cables and accessories with easy ordering and fast shipping.

Show: 

You are currently viewing the fiber optic cables category, here you will find fiber optic cables from various Manufacturers and at the best prices around. Our fiber optic cables come from the best suppliers around and can usually be shipped to you in 1-2 days depending on current stock levels at the time of purchase. You just need to simply click on the blue "Buy Now" button and then enter in the billing and delivery address and select your method of payment. Simple as that!

If there is something that you cannot find, simply use the search box on the top right of this page with the Manufacturers Product Code/Part Number or you can email us: [email protected] and we'll try our best to source it for you.

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 529 products)

00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00AR092 00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00MJ174 00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable  Factory Sealed 00MN508 00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Factory Sealed £33.00 Buy Now
10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 85340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 £28.00 Buy Now
10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 85228 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 £20.00 Buy Now
10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85212 - C2000 85212 10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85212 - C2000 £17.00 Buy Now
1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 85287 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 £21.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £13.00 Buy Now
39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC Factory Sealed 39M5696 39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC Factory Sealed £18.00 Buy Now
3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000 85321 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000 £21.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 529 products)
Add fiber optic cables to del.icio.us Add fiber optic cables to Digg Add fiber optic cables to Ekstreme Add fiber optic cables to Facebook Add fiber optic cables to Furl Add fiber optic cables to Google Add fiber optic cables to PInterest Add fiber optic cables to Newsvine Add fiber optic cables to Reddit Add fiber optic cables to Technorati Add fiber optic cables to Twitter Add fiber optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fiber optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials

My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey

Mr
Still in shock how the kept the price of HTC u11 so low. To add to the great price my phone came the ...

(read more)
By Stephen Lynch


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: