fiber optic cables and accessories with easy ordering and fast shipping.

Show: 

You are currently viewing the fiber optic cables category, here you will find fiber optic cables from various Manufacturers and at the best prices around. Our fiber optic cables come from the best suppliers around and can usually be shipped to you in 1-2 days depending on current stock levels at the time of purchase. You just need to simply click on the blue "Buy Now" button and then enter in the billing and delivery address and select your method of payment. Simple as that!

If there is something that you cannot find, simply use the search box on the top right of this page with the Manufacturers Product Code/Part Number or you can email us: [email protected] and we'll try our best to source it for you.

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 446 products)

10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 85340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 £29.00 Buy Now
10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85244 - C2000 85244 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85244 - C2000 £20.00 Buy Now
1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 85287 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 £21.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £14.00 Buy Now
3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85289 - C2000 85289 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85289 - C2000 £23.00 Buy Now
3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85257 - C2000 85257 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85257 - C2000 £17.00 Buy Now
50fiblclc1 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (1m) - Ent01 50FIBLCLC1 50fiblclc1 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (1m) - Ent01 £8.00 Buy Now
50fiblclc10 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (10m) - Ent01 50FIBLCLC10 50fiblclc10 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (10m) - Ent01 £13.00 Buy Now
50fiblclc2 Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Lc-lc (2m) - Ent01 50FIBLCLC2 50fiblclc2 Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Lc-lc (2m) - Ent01 £10.00 Buy Now
50fiblclc3 Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Lc-lc (3m) - Ent01 50FIBLCLC3 50fiblclc3 Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Lc-lc (3m) - Ent01 £10.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 446 products)
Add fiber optic cables to del.icio.us Add fiber optic cables to Digg Add fiber optic cables to Ekstreme Add fiber optic cables to Facebook Add fiber optic cables to Furl Add fiber optic cables to Google Add fiber optic cables to PInterest Add fiber optic cables to Newsvine Add fiber optic cables to Reddit Add fiber optic cables to Technorati Add fiber optic cables to Twitter Add fiber optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fiber optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm

Mrs
Needed a Printer super quick and all delivered and set up really easily , and the team were very hel ...

(read more)
By Sarah


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: