fiber optic cables and accessories with easy ordering and fast shipping.

Show: 

You are currently viewing the fiber optic cables category, here you will find fiber optic cables from various Manufacturers and at the best prices around. Our fiber optic cables come from the best suppliers around and can usually be shipped to you in 1-2 days depending on current stock levels at the time of purchase. You just need to simply click on the blue "Buy Now" button and then enter in the billing and delivery address and select your method of payment. Simple as that!

If there is something that you cannot find, simply use the search box on the top right of this page with the Manufacturers Product Code/Part Number or you can email us: [email protected] and we'll try our best to source it for you.

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 468 products)

00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC 00AR092 00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC £7.00 Buy Now
00MJ168 Lenovo 1m Fiber Cable (LC) 00MJ168 00MJ168 Lenovo 1m Fiber Cable (LC) £5.00 Buy Now
00MJ170 Lenovo 5m Fiber Cable (LC) 00MJ170 00MJ170 Lenovo 5m Fiber Cable (LC) £12.00 Buy Now
00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC 00MJ174 00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC £7.00 Buy Now
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 00MN508 00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable £33.00 Buy Now
10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 85340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 £28.00 Buy Now
1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 85287 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 £21.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £13.00 Buy Now
39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC 39M5696 39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC £7.00 Buy Now
50fiblclc1 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (1m) - Ent01 50FIBLCLC1 50fiblclc1 Startech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc (1m) - Ent01 £8.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 468 products)
Add fiber optic cables to del.icio.us Add fiber optic cables to Digg Add fiber optic cables to Ekstreme Add fiber optic cables to Facebook Add fiber optic cables to Furl Add fiber optic cables to Google Add fiber optic cables to PInterest Add fiber optic cables to Newsvine Add fiber optic cables to Reddit Add fiber optic cables to Technorati Add fiber optic cables to Twitter Add fiber optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fiber optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

Mrs
Quick delivery, Excellent printer for the price I paid. Would defiantly use Anthem again.

(read more)
By Lynne Tuck


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: