fiber optic cables and accessories with easy ordering and fast shipping.

Show: 

You are currently viewing the fiber optic cables category, here you will find fiber optic cables from various Manufacturers and at the best prices around. Our fiber optic cables come from the best suppliers around and can usually be shipped to you in 1-2 days depending on current stock levels at the time of purchase. You just need to simply click on the blue "Buy Now" button and then enter in the billing and delivery address and select your method of payment. Simple as that!

If there is something that you cannot find, simply use the search box on the top right of this page with the Manufacturers Product Code/Part Number or you can email us: [email protected] and we'll try our best to source it for you.

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 87 products)

00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00AR092 00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £15.00 Buy Now
Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network Cable - SFP+ To SFP+ - 7 M - SFF-8431 - For Catalyst 3560, 3850, Nexus 93XX, X9464, ONE Nexus 93XX, UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis SFP-10G-AO - C2000 SFP-10G-AOC7M= Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network Cable - SFP+ To SFP+ - 7 M - SFF-8431 - For Catalyst 3560, 3850, Nexus 93XX, X9464, ONE Nexus 93XX, UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis SFP-10G-AO - C2000 £135.00 Buy Now
Dell - Networking Accessories    5m 10gbe Sfp+ / Sfp+ Twinax Dac     Cable                               470-aavg 470-AAVG Dell - Networking Accessories 5m 10gbe Sfp+ / Sfp+ Twinax Dac Cable 470-aavg £68.00 Buy Now
Dell - Networking Accessories    Dell Networking- Cable              10gbe Cable 1 Meter Cuskit          470-aavh 470-AAVH Dell - Networking Accessories Dell Networking- Cable 10gbe Cable 1 Meter Cuskit 470-aavh £42.00 Buy Now
FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 FIB2200005 FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 £15.00 Buy Now
FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 FIB220007 FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 £22.00 Buy Now
FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 FIB220020 FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01 £26.00 Buy Now
FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01 FIB221004 FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01 £21.00 Buy Now
FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01 FIB221007 FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01 £23.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 87 products)
Add fiber optic cables to del.icio.us Add fiber optic cables to Digg Add fiber optic cables to Ekstreme Add fiber optic cables to Facebook Add fiber optic cables to Furl Add fiber optic cables to Google Add fiber optic cables to PInterest Add fiber optic cables to Newsvine Add fiber optic cables to Reddit Add fiber optic cables to Technorati Add fiber optic cables to Twitter Add fiber optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fiber optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl


Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: