FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
[FIBSCAPCPIG]



Part Number: FIBSCAPCPIG

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01

£8.00
£9.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Gender Male
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow

Features

Microconnect FIBSCAPCPIG. Cable length: 1.5 m. Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Currently viewing: FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Mr
Recently I had my first experience of dealing with Athema. My role is a deal with a rather large we ...

(read more)
By Matt Winter

Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Mr
Very fast and effective communication throughout the sales order process, including helpful advice o ...

(read more)
By Simon Dean

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: