FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
[FIBSCAPCPIG]



Part Number: FIBSCAPCPIG

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01

£9.00
£10.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5m
Features
Gender Male
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIBSCAPCPIG. Gender: Male, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 1.5m

Product Description

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Currently viewing: FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar


I purchased 6 Ex-Demo computers from Athema and was very happy with the condition and service from t ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Jackman


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan


Goods arrived with in 2 days- nicely packed and in good condition- well done Jerry

(read more)
By jerry

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: