FISCSCSM MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex Singlemode - eet01
[FISCSCSM]



Part Number: FISCSCSM

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FISCSCSM MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex Singlemode

FISCSCSM MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex Singlemode - eet01

£8.00
£9.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Ports & interfaces
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Technical details
Number of connectors 4
Connector type SC
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Housing material Plastic
Packaging content
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Design
Colour of product Blue

Features

Microconnect FISCSCSM. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: FISCSCSM MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex Singlemode - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate


Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mrs
Needed a replacement for my faithful old HP 1320, found Athema via Google, they had what I wanted at ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Simm

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: