FISTST MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod - eet01
[FISTST]



Part Number: FISTST

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FISTST MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod

FISTST MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod  - eet01

£7.00
£8.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect our own Brand of cables with cables that CONNECT to just about anything.

Reviews

Specs

Ports & interfaces
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Technical details
Number of connectors 2
Connector type st
Colour of product Gold
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Other features
Technical features Simplex Multimode

Features

Microconnect FISTST

Product Description

MicroConnect our own Brand of cables with cables that CONNECT to just about anything.

Currently viewing: FISTST MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon


I brought a HP2430t. It arrived quickly, packaged very well. The printer is a refeb one I am very h ...

(read more)
By Lee Humphries

Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Mrs
Needed a Printer super quick and all delivered and set up really easily , and the team were very hel ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Mr
Website easy to use, great choice of stock and fast delivery - ordered Sunday, arrived Tuesday morni ...

(read more)
By David Renton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: