Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC **Refurbished** J4858CR-RFB - eet01
[J4858CR-RFB]



Part Number: J4858CR-RFB

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC **Refurbished** J4858CR-RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC **Refurbished** J4858CR-RFB - eet01

£47.00
£56.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z
Cabling technology 1000Base-SX
Performance
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

HP J4858CR. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Multi-mode

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC **Refurbished** J4858CR-RFB
Categories
Customer Testimonials

the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: