Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01
[J4858B-RFB]



Part Number: J4858B-RFB

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01

£31.00
£37.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 1.3 cm
Depth 5.79 cm
Height 1.3 cm
Certificates
RoHS compliance Yes
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported 50/125
Duplex system Full

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode. Width: 1.3 cm, Depth: 5.79 cm, Height: 1.3 cm

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RF
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
I have a HP2600n machine which has been brilliant , but for some reason and coincidentally the ink r ...

(read more)
By Angela McNeela

Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: