Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01
[J4858B-RFB]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: J4858B-RFB

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01

£27.00
£32.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 13 mm
Depth 57.9 mm
Height 13 mm
Certificates
RoHS compliance Y
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported 50/125
Duplex system Full

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 550 m. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 57.9 mm, Height: 13 mm

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RF
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray


I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: