Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01
[J4858B-RFB]



Part Number: J4858B-RFB

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RFB - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 13 mm
Depth 57.9 mm
Height 13 mm
Certificates
RoHS compliance Y
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode
Fiber cable diameters supported 50/125
Duplex system Full

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 550 m. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 57.9 mm, Height: 13 mm

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI **Refurbished** J4858B-RF
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander

Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: