Hp Hp X111 100m Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver J9054c - TC01
[J9054C]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: J9054C

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp Hp X111 100m Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver J9054c

Hp Hp X111 100m Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver J9054c - TC01

£83.00
£99.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver for HP 2620 / 3800 Switch Series

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Weight 30 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 100 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3u
Performance
Cable type Multi-mode
Duplex system Full, Half
Compatible products HP 2620\nHP 3800

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X111 100 MB LC FX SFP. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 100 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Multi-mode, Duplex system: Full, Half, Compatible products: HP 2620 HP 3800. Weight: 30 g

Product Description

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver for HP 2620 / 3800 Switch Series

Currently viewing: Hp Hp X111 100m Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver J9054c - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes


I have brought 4 reconditioned HP printers off Athema - excellent - printers have been hammered to d ...

(read more)
By Toby Elliott

Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: