Hp Hp X130 - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - Lc - Remarketed Jd092br - xep01
[JD092BR]



Part Number: JD092BR

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp Hp X130 - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - Lc - Remarketed Jd092br (HP Renew)

Hp Hp X130 - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - Lc - Remarketed Jd092br - xep01

£88.00
£105.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Reviews

Specs

Certificates
RoHS compliance Y
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3ae
SFP transceiver type SR
Fiber ports quantity 1
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Fiber cable diameters supported 50/125
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported: 50/125, Wavelength: 850 nm

Product Description

X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Currently viewing: Hp Hp X130 - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - Lc - Remarketed Jd092br - xe
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan

HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey


Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton

Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: