Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi X121 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver Mini-gbic In J4858c
[J4858C]



Part Number: J4858C

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi J4858c X121 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver

Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi X121 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver       Mini-gbic                        In J4858c

£62.00
£74.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Weight 20 g

Related Products

Refurbished Printers
J9573A Hp HP 3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch - C2000
Hp J9836a Hp 2920-48g-poe+ 740 W Switch - TC01
J9801A Hp HP 1810-24 Switch - C2000
HP 2530-48G Switch J9775A - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-8g-poe+ (180w) Switch Jg922a - TC01
HP 2920-24G Switch - Switch - Managed - 20 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Combo Gigabit SFP - Rack-mountable J9726A - C2000
Hp Hp 2530-24-poe+ Switch J9779a - TC01
J9562A HP 2915-8G-PoE Switch J9562A - C2000
HP 2530-8-PoE+ Switch J9780A - C2000
HP 2530- 24G-Poe+ Switch **New Retail** J9773A#ABB - eet01
Hp 2530-48g-poe+ Switch J9772a - TC01
Hp 2530-24g Switch J9776a - TC01
HP E2620-24 PPoe+ Switch J9624A - C2000
HP E2620-48-PoE+ Switch J9627A - C2000
HP 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch J9774A - C2000
HP 2620-24 Switch **New Retail** J9623A#ABB - eet01
HP 2530-24 Switch J9782A - C2000
HP 1920-48G Switch JG927A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi Hp 2920-48g Switch In J9728a
Hp Hp 2620-24-poe+ Switch J9625a - TC01
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-8g Switch In Jg920a
Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi Hp 2920-48g-poe+ Switch In J9729a
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** J9772A#ABB - eet01
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM 850nm, 550m, DDMI MO-P-S85123-3CLM - eet01
HP 2920-24G Switch **New Retail** J9726A#ABB - eet01
HP E5412 Zl Switch With Premium Software J9643A - C2000
HP 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch J9855A - C2000
HP 1910-24 Switch JG538A - C2000
HP 5406R Zl2 Switch J9821A - C2000
HP 2530-48 Switch **New Retail** J9781A#ABB - eet01
HP 2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch J9853A - C2000
HP 2530-8G Switch J9777A - C2000
HP 1910-8 Switch JG536A - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A#ABB - eet01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G Switch **New Retail** JG924A#ABB - eet01
Hp 5412r-gig-t-poe+/sfp V2 Zl2 Swch J9826a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A - eet01
Hp 5406r-gig-t-poe+/sfp+ V2 Zl2 Swch J9823a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920-48G-POE+ 740W Switch **New Retail** J9836A#ABB - eet01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R/E2910-48G-PoE+ al Switch **HP Renew** J9148AR - eet01
HP 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch J9584A - C2000

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. Weight: 20 g

Product Description

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Currently viewing: Hp - Hpn Campus Switching (6h Hi X121 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver Mini-gbic
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat


I recently bought a Samsung PC/ Tablet from Athema Services. Fantastic service from my first inquiry ...

(read more)
By Liz Walker


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth


the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: