Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01
[JD118B]



Part Number: JD118B

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver

Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01

£67.00
£80.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 5.51 cm
Depth 1.52 cm
Height 1.17 cm
Weight 20 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SX
Fiber ports quantity 1

Related Products

Refurbished Printers
85550 C2g C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-8g-poe+ (180w) Switch Jg922a - TC01
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
HP 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG936A - C2000
HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch W/2 Slt JG542A - C2000
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable JG934A - C2000
HP 1920-48G Switch JG927A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-8g Switch In Jg920a
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01
HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG937A - C2000
HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable JG932A - C2000
HP 1910-24 Switch JG538A - C2000
HP 1910-8 Switch JG536A - C2000
HPE 3100-48 V2 Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100 + 2 X Combo Gigabit SFP + 4 X Gigabit SFP - Rack-mountable JG315B - C2000
HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG896A - C2000
HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Switch W/2 Intf Slts JG240A - C2000
HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG898A - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A#ABB - eet01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G Switch **New Retail** JG924A#ABB - eet01
C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A - eet01
HP 5800-48G Switch W 1 Intf Slot JC105B - C2000
Hpe 5130 48g Poe+ 4sfp+ 1-slot Hi Sw Jh326a - WC01
HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch JH324A - C2000
HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG510A - C2000
HP MSR1002-4 AC Router JG875A - C2000

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Width: 5.51 cm, Depth: 1.52 cm, Height: 1.17 cm

Product Description

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Currently viewing: Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The refurbished HP laser printer I ordered arrived promptly in very secure packaging and both looks ...

(read more)
By Steve Robinson


We bought a printer off Athema at gone 4pm and it was still delivered before 10am the next day, exce ...

(read more)
By Dominic Adshead


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Mr
I have recently purchased a number of printers from Athema Services. I have always found Darren Lang ...

(read more)
By Paul Broadbent


I purchased 6 Ex-Demo computers from Athema and was very happy with the condition and service from t ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Jackman

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: