Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01
[JD118B]



Part Number: JD118B

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver

Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01

£81.00
£97.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 55.1 mm
Depth 15.2 mm
Height 11.7 mm
Weight 20 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SX
Fiber ports quantity 1

Related Products

Refurbished Printers
85550 C2g C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-8g-poe+ (180w) Switch Jg922a - TC01
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable JG934A - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-48g Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop Rack Mountable Jg927a - TC01
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-16g Switch In Jg923a
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g-poe+ (370w) Switch In Jg926a
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g Switch In Jg924a
Hp Ent 1920-24g-poe+ (180w) Jg925a - NA01
Hp 1910-24-poe+ Switch Jg539a - WC01
Hp 5130-48g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei Swch Jg937a - WC01
Hp 5500-48g-poe+-4sfp Hi Switch W/2 Jg542a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A#ABB - eet01
C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A - eet01
Hpe 5120 8g Poe+ (180w) Si Switch Jg309b - WC01
Hpe 5130 48g Poe+ 4sfp+ 1-slot Hi Sw Jh326a - WC01
Hp Msr1002-4 Ac Router Jg875a - WC01
Hpe - N Routing (i7) Bto Hpe Msr3044 Router Router Ml Jg405a
Hpe 5130 24g 2sfp+ 2xgt Ei Switch Jg938a - WC01
Hp 5820af-24xg Switch Jg219a - WC01
Hp 3100-16 V2 Ei Switch Jd319b - WC01
Hp Ff 5700-40xg-2qsfp+ Switch Jg896a - WC01
Hp 5130-24g-sfp-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg933a - WC01
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B Hpe 1420 24g 2sfp Switch 10/100/1000 Ports In Jh017a#acc
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5130-48G-4SFP+EI Switch **New Retail** JG934A#ABB - eet01
C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - SC Multi-mode (M) To SC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - A - C2000
Hp 5900af-48xg-4qsfp+ Switch Jc772a - WC01
Hp 5130-24g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei Swch Jg936a - WC01
Hp Ff 5700-48g-4xg-2qsfp+ Switch Jg894a - xep01
Hp 5130-24g-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg932a - WC01
Hp 1910-24 Switch Jg538a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+EI Switch **New Retail** JG936A#ABB - eet01
HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch JG838A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Switch In Jl380a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Switch In Jl381a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Switch In Jl382a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Ppoe+ 65w Switch In Jl383a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Ppoe+ 185w Swch In Jl384a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Ppoe+ 370w Swch In Jl386a
HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Rack-mountable JH323A - C2000
Hpe 1920s 24g 2sfp Poe+ 370w Swch Jl385a - WC01
Hp 1910-48 Switch Jg540a - WC01
Hp Hpe 5130-48g-4sfp+ 1-slot Hi Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - Rack-mountable Jh324a - xep01
Hp Ff 5700-32xgt-8xg-2qsfp+ Switch Jg898a - WC01
Hp Hpe 5800-24g-poe Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 (poe) + 4 X Sfp+ - Poe Jc099a#abb - xep01
Hp Hpe 5800-24g-poe Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 (poe) + 4 X Sfp+ - Poe Jc099a - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R110 Wireless 11n VPN WW Rtr **New Retail** J9975A - eet01
HP 5920AF-24XG Switch JG296A - C2000
Hp Hpe 1920-48g - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Gigabit Sfp - Desktop, Rack-mountable Jg927a#abb - xep01
Hpe 5120 48g Si Switch Je072b - WC01
Hpe Msr2004 24 Ac Router Jg734a - WC01
Hpe Msr2004 48 Router Jg735a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3600-24-poe+v2 Ei Switch Jg301b - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 870 Unified Wired-wlan Appliance Jg723a - xep01
JH016A#ABB HPE Spare OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch Factory Sealed
737230-B21 HPE Spare 6125XLG Ethernet Blade Switch 28 Port Factory Sealed
JG937A#ABB Aruba Spare 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+(370W)EI Switch Factory Sealed
JG938A#ABB HPE Spare FlexNetwork 5130 24G 2SFP+2XGT EI Switch Factory Sealed
JG924A#ABB HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch Factory Sealed
JH018A#ABB HPE Spare OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP+ Switch Factory Sealed
JG926A#ABB HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ (370W) Switch Factory Sealed
JH019A#ABB Aruba Spares 1420-24G-PoE+ 124W Switch Factory Sealed
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hpe 5120-24g Ei Switch With 2 Interface Slots - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Je068a - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hp 1910-24g-poe (365w) Switch Je007a - xep01
HP MSR4060 Router Chassis JG403A - C2000
HP 5800-24G Switch JC100B - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ (65 W) Jg921a - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ (65 W) Jg921a#abb - xep01
HP MSR2003 AC Router JG411A - C2000

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Width: 55.1 mm, Depth: 15.2 mm, Height: 11.7 mm

Product Description

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Currently viewing: Hp Jd118b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell


I have brought 4 reconditioned HP printers off Athema - excellent - printers have been hammered to d ...

(read more)
By Toby Elliott

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: