HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000
[JD118B]



Part Number: JD118B

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000

£269.00
£322.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 55.1 mm
Depth 15.2 mm
Height 11.7 mm
Weight 20 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SX
Fiber ports quantity 1

Related Products

Refurbished Printers
85550 C2g C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-8g-poe+ (180w) Switch Jg922a - TC01
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
HP 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG936A - C2000
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable JG934A - C2000
HP 1920-48G Switch JG927A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-16g Switch In Jg923a
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-8g Switch In Jg920a
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g-poe+ (370w) Switch In Jg926a
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (180W) Switch JG925A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g Switch In Jg924a
HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG937A - C2000
HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch JG921A - C2000
HPE 3100-48 V2 Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100 + 2 X Combo Gigabit SFP + 4 X Gigabit SFP - Rack-mountable JG315B - C2000
HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG896A - C2000
Hp 1910-24-poe+ Switch Jg539a - WC01
Hp 5500-48g-poe+-4sfp Hi Switch W/2 Jg542a - WC01
HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG898A - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A#ABB - eet01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G Switch **New Retail** JG924A#ABB - eet01
C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A - eet01
Hpe 5120 8g Poe+ (180w) Si Switch Jg309b - WC01
Hpe 5130 48g Poe+ 4sfp+ 1-slot Hi Sw Jh326a - WC01
HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch JH324A - C2000
HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG510A - C2000
Hp Msr1002-4 Ac Router Jg875a - WC01
Hpe - N Routing (i7) Bto Hpe Msr3044 Router Router Ml Jg405a
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G-PoE+(180W) Switch **New Retail** JG925A#ABB - eet01
Hpe 5130 24g 2sfp+ 2xgt Ei Switch Jg938a - WC01
Hp 5820af-24xg Switch Jg219a - WC01
Hp 3100-16 V2 Ei Switch Jd319b - WC01
HP 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch JG336A - C2000
HP 5800-24G Switch JC100B - C2000
Hp 5130-24g-sfp-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg933a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-8G Switch **New Retail** JG920A#ABB - eet01
HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch W/2 Slt JG541A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B Hpe 1420 24g 2sfp Switch 10/100/1000 Ports In Jh017a#acc
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5130-48G-4SFP+EI Switch **New Retail** JG934A#ABB - eet01
C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - SC Multi-mode (M) To SC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B Hpe 1420 16g Switch In Jh016a#acc
Hp Hp 5130-24g-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-mountable Jg932a - xep01
Hp Hp 5820-14xg-sfp+ Switch With 2 Slots - Switch - Beheerd - 4 X 10/100/1000 + 14 X Sfp+ - Rack-uitvoering Jc106a - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-24g-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Beheerd - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-uitvoering Jg932a#abb - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-24g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Administrerad - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rackmonterbar - Poe+ Jg936a#abb - xep01
Hp Hp R110 Wireless 11n Vpn Ww Rtr J9975a - xep01
Hp Hp R120 Wireless 11ac Vpn Ww Router J9977a - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-24g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg936ar - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-48g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Administrerad - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rackmonterbar - Poe+ Jg937a#abb - xep01
Hp 5900af-48xg-4qsfp+ Switch Jc772a - WC01
Hp Hpe 5130-24g-sfp-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X Gigabit Sfp + 8 X Shared 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-mountable Jg933a#abb - xep01
Hp Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (8 Poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jg922a#abb - xep01
Hp Hpe 5120-48g Ei Switch With 2 Interface Slots - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Je069a - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G-PoE+ - Switch **New Retail** JG926A#ABB - eet01
Hp Hp A5800-48g Switch Jc105a - xep01
Hp Hpe 1420-16g - Switch - Unmanaged - 16 X 10/100/1000 - Desktop, Rack-mountable Jh016a#abb - xep01
Hp Ff 5700-48g-4xg-2qsfp+ Switch Jg894a - xep01
Hp Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jg921a#abb - xep01
Hp 1910-24 Switch Jg538a - WC01
Hp Hpe 1420-24g-poe+ (124w) Switch - Switch - Unmanaged - 12 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 12 X 10/100/1000 - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jh019a#abb - xep01
HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch JG838A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Switch In Jl380a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Switch In Jl381a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Switch In Jl382a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Ppoe+ 65w Switch In Jl383a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Ppoe+ 185w Swch In Jl384a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Ppoe+ 370w Swch In Jl386a
HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Rack-mountable JH323A - C2000
Hp Hpe 1920-16g - Switch - L3 - Managed - 16 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Gigabit Sfp - Rack-mountable Jg923a#abb - xep01
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920-24g Switch In Jg924a#acc
Hp Hpe 1420-24g-2sfp+ 10g Uplink Switch - Switch - Unmanaged - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - Desktop, Rack-mountable Jh018a#abb - xep01
Hpe 1920s 24g 2sfp Poe+ 370w Swch Jl385a - WC01
Hp 1910-48 Switch Jg540a - WC01
HP A5500-48G EI Switch JD375A - C2000
Hp Hpe 5500-24g Ei Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Jd377a - xep01
Hp Hpe 5500-24g Ei Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Jd377a#abb - xep01

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Width: 55.1 mm, Depth: 15.2 mm, Height: 11.7 mm

Product Description

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Currently viewing: HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan

service manager
A pleasant experience from start to finish, website was very easy to navigate and staff very helpful ...

(read more)
By Stuart Buchanan

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen


Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: