HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000
[JD118B]



Part Number: JD118B

Manufacturer: HP

Condition: New

Short Description:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000

£269.00
£322.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Width 55.1 mm
Depth 15.2 mm
Height 11.7 mm
Weight 20 g
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type SX
Fiber ports quantity 1

Related Products

Refurbished Printers
85550 C2g C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen - C2000
Hp Hp 1920-8g-poe+ (180w) Switch Jg922a - TC01
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - LC Multi-mode (M) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
HP 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG936A - C2000
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable JG934A - C2000
HP 1920-48G Switch JG927A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-16g Switch In Jg923a
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-8g Switch In Jg920a
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g-poe+ (370w) Switch In Jg926a
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (180W) Switch JG925A - C2000
Hp - Hpn Sbn Switching (i5) Hp 1920-24g Switch In Jg924a
HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - Rack-mountable - PoE+ JG937A - C2000
HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch JG921A - C2000
HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG896A - C2000
Hp 1910-24-poe+ Switch Jg539a - WC01
Hp 5500-48g-poe+-4sfp Hi Switch W/2 Jg542a - WC01
HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ Switch JG898A - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A#ABB - eet01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G Switch **New Retail** JG924A#ABB - eet01
C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - Aq - C2000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1910-8-PoE+ Switch **New Retail** JG537A - eet01
Hpe 5120 8g Poe+ (180w) Si Switch Jg309b - WC01
Hpe 5130 48g Poe+ 4sfp+ 1-slot Hi Sw Jh326a - WC01
HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch JH324A - C2000
Hp Msr1002-4 Ac Router Jg875a - WC01
Hpe - N Routing (i7) Bto Hpe Msr3044 Router Router Ml Jg405a
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G-PoE+(180W) Switch **New Retail** JG925A#ABB - eet01
Hpe 5130 24g 2sfp+ 2xgt Ei Switch Jg938a - WC01
Hp 5820af-24xg Switch Jg219a - WC01
Hp 3100-16 V2 Ei Switch Jd319b - WC01
HP 5800-24G Switch JC100B - C2000
Hp 5130-24g-sfp-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg933a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-8G Switch **New Retail** JG920A#ABB - eet01
HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch W/2 Slt JG541A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B Hpe 1420 24g 2sfp Switch 10/100/1000 Ports In Jh017a#acc
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5130-48G-4SFP+EI Switch **New Retail** JG934A#ABB - eet01
C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network Cable - SC Multi-mode (M) To SC Multi-mode (M) - 2 M - Fibre Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Halogen-free - A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B Hpe 1420 16g Switch In Jh016a#acc
Hp Hp 5130-24g-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-mountable Jg932a - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-24g-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Beheerd - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-uitvoering Jg932a#abb - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-24g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei Switch Jg936ar - xep01
Hp Hp 5130-48g-poe+-4sfp+ Ei - Switch - L3 - Administrerad - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rackmonterbar - Poe+ Jg937a#abb - xep01
Hp 5900af-48xg-4qsfp+ Switch Jc772a - WC01
Hp Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (8 Poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jg922a#abb - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1920-24G-PoE+ - Switch **New Retail** JG926A#ABB - eet01
Hp Hpe 1420-16g - Switch - Unmanaged - 16 X 10/100/1000 - Desktop, Rack-mountable Jh016a#abb - xep01
Hp Ff 5700-48g-4xg-2qsfp+ Switch Jg894a - xep01
Hp Hpe 1920-8g-poe+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jg921a#abb - xep01
Hp 1910-24 Switch Jg538a - WC01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+EI Switch **New Retail** JG936A#ABB - eet01
Hp Hpe 1420-24g-poe+ (124w) Switch - Switch - Unmanaged - 12 X 10/100/1000 (poe+) + 12 X 10/100/1000 - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Poe+ Jh019a#abb - xep01
HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch JG838A - C2000
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Switch In Jl380a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Switch In Jl381a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Switch In Jl382a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 8g Ppoe+ 65w Switch In Jl383a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 24g 2sfp Ppoe+ 185w Swch In Jl384a
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920s 48g 4sfp Ppoe+ 370w Swch In Jl386a
HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Rack-mountable JH323A - C2000
Hp Hpe 1920-16g - Switch - L3 - Managed - 16 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Gigabit Sfp - Rack-mountable Jg923a#abb - xep01
Hpe - N Office Cnct Switc (i5) B 1920-24g Switch In Jg924a#acc
Hp Hpe 1420-24g-2sfp+ 10g Uplink Switch - Switch - Unmanaged - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - Desktop, Rack-mountable Jh018a#abb - xep01
Hpe 1920s 24g 2sfp Poe+ 370w Swch Jl385a - WC01
Hp 1910-48 Switch Jg540a - WC01
HP A5500-48G EI Switch JD375A - C2000
Hp Hpe 5500-24g Ei Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Jd377a - xep01
Hp Hpe 5500-24g Ei Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Sfp - Rack-mountable Jd377a#abb - xep01
Hp Hpe 5800-24g-poe Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 (poe) + 4 X Sfp+ - Poe Jc099a#abb - xep01
Hp Hpe 5800-24g-poe Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 (poe) + 4 X Sfp+ - Poe Jc099a - xep01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R110 Wireless 11n VPN WW Rtr **New Retail** J9975A - eet01

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Width: 55.1 mm, Depth: 15.2 mm, Height: 11.7 mm

Product Description

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Currently viewing: HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham


Excellent service, before and after sales service good Product although Refurbishment looks as g ...

(read more)
By ANDY BLAKEMORE


Great to deal with, friendly, helpful. After-sales responsive to queries and prompt with answers. Hi ...

(read more)
By Sarah


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: