Hp X130 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver Jd108b - WC01
[JD108B]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: JD108B

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp X130 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver Jd108b

Hp X130 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver Jd108b - WC01

£2,003.00
£2,403.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type XFP
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3u
SFP transceiver type LR
Fiber ports quantity 1
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Currently viewing: Hp X130 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver Jd108b - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall

MR
Order transaction easy and delivery super fast. Goods more than lived up to expectation. No he ...

(read more)
By BARRY BURTON

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: