Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01
[J9150A]



Part Number: J9150A

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01

£235.00
£282.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 85%
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 85%
Operating altitude 0 - 3000 m
Weight & dimensions
Width 1.38 cm
Depth 5.57 cm
Height 1.19 cm
Weight 20 g
Power
Power consumption (typical) 0.6 W
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3ae
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC SR. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode. Power consumption (typical): 0.6 W. Width: 1.38 cm, Depth: 5.57 cm, Height: 1.19 cm

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills

IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst


We ordered a printer and it arrived the very next day. when we discovered that we ordered the inco ...

(read more)
By Vicki Tavener

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: