Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01
[J9150A]



Part Number: J9150A

Manufacturer: hewlett packard enterprise

Condition: New

Short Description:

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01

£234.00
£280.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 85%
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 85%
Operating altitude 0 - 3000 m
Weight & dimensions
Width 1.38 cm
Depth 5.57 cm
Height 1.19 cm
Weight 20 g
Power
Power consumption (typical) 0.6 W
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3ae
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Features

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC SR. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode. Power consumption (typical): 0.6 W. Width: 1.38 cm, Depth: 5.57 cm, Height: 1.19 cm

Product Description

Currently viewing: Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
Needed to replace my broken HL LaserJet 3600 as a matter of urgency, didn't want a new printer as ha ...

(read more)
By David Jones


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: