Legrand MSA SFP-SX Compatible MMF Transceiver 89099 - C2000
[89099]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 89099

Manufacturer: legrand

Condition: New

Short Description:

Legrand MSA SFP-SX Compatible MMF Transceiver 89099

Legrand MSA SFP-SX Compatible MMF Transceiver 89099 - C2000

£75.00
£90.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Legrand MSA SFP-SX Compatible MMF Transceiver 89099 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths


Printers arrived promptly and were in good condition will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Tim Wheatcroft

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy


I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: